Tulokset‎ > ‎

Sunnuntai

Best in Show

Mile Aleksoski, Makedonia


1.

BERNINPAIMENKOIRA
HEJW-12
Brilliant Oizzy Av Lee Armand
om.Vainio Elina PORI

 



 

2.

OWCZAREK PODHALANSKI
CIB FI&DK&EE&LT CH V-10-11-12 JV-10 EEW-11-12
Whesteam's White Esteem
om.Tuominen Heidi LUUMÄKI


 

 


Ryhmä  2                    

 Zorica Salijevic, Ruotsi

 

 

1.

BERNINPAIMENKOIRA
HEJW-12
Brilliant Oizzy Av Lee Armand
om.Vainio Elina PORI

 

 

2.

BOKSERI
MULTI CH MULTI W
Cocoon's Jam Jam
om.Halkomäki Maarit NURMIJÄRVI

 

 

3.

ROTTWEILER
C.I.B C.I.E BALT & LT & LV & EE J MVA V-11 BALTV-1
Heizelwood Farro
om.Tuominen Susanna & Auvinen Mika HYVINKÄÄ

 

 

4.

TANSKANDOGGI KELTAINEN&TIIK.JUOV.
TLN JW-2013 LW JW-13
Euro Power Game Boy
om.Haanpää Siri KARKKILA

 

 

 

Muut rotunsa parhaat koirat ryhmästä 2

 

APPENZELLINPAIMENKOIRA
C.I.B POHJ BALT MVA EUW-11
Alpenhirts Samson
om.Euksela Pirjo HOLLOLA

 


BERNHARDINKOIRA PITKÄKARVAINEN
SMV
Karvakatastrooffin Kiperä Tilanne
om.Katila Eija & Kalle EURAJOKI

 

 

BORDEAUXINDOGGI

Rantamyrskyn Karate Kid
om.Alhonmäki Marjatta & Kortteus Jane HAPUOJA

 

 

BULLMASTIFFI
FI MVA
Aamuamalia
om.Helminen Veikko Kuusjoki

 

 

CANE CORSO

Giantpaw's Bonita
om.Männistö Niina HORMISTO

 

 

DOBERMANNI

Bruckendorfer Riesa
om.Nieminen  Kaisa LUHALAHTI

 

 

ENGLANNINBULLDOGGI

Ruttunaaman Fanny
om.Närva Leea JURVA

 

 

ESPANJANMASTIFFI
CIB FI&DK&LT& MVA HEW-11 V-11 PMV-12 DKV-12
Lady Carla Tornado Erben
om. Kokkila Joonas  HARJAVALTA

 

 

 

ESTRELANVUORISTOKOIRA PITKÄKARV.

Li'l Folks Diablo
om.Vesala Petra KÖYLIÖ

 

 

HOVAWART

AD
Amix Cheremchina
om.Sievilä Paula KODIKSAMI

 

 

KANARIANDOGGI

Brave Strong Amber Queen
om.Äärilä Nelli KAUTTUA

 

 

KESKIAASIANPAIMENKOIRA

Shardar Bronitza Iz Cajura
om.Kulmala Mirja PORI

 

 

KÄÄPIÖPINSERI

Pinserella's Dark Velvet
om.Tammiala Johanna RIIHIKOSKI

 

 

KÄÄPIÖSNAUTSERI MUSTA HOPEA

Maxi King Of Taita's Ushabti
om.Mård Minna PUSULA

 

 

KÄÄPIÖSNAUTSERI MUSTA

Heathkeeper's Nine One One
om.Similä Johanna & Kivistö Anna &  Jani VAASA

 


KÄÄPIÖSNAUTSERI PIPPURI & SUOLA

Beries Salty Yade
om.Alfthan  Joanna ESPOO

 

 

LANDSEER

Leppäkedon Cuccahattu-Certtu
om.Mikkola Mervi HORMISTO

 

 

LEONBERGINKOIRA

Lemerhan's Mcorlando
om.Saukkonen Johanna & Naumanen  Toni HAJALA

 

 

MASTIFFI

Mamastiff I'm The Boss
om.Tiirikainen Susanne & Janic  A & Puoliväli Marj PORI

 

 

NEWFOUNDLANDINKOIRA
LV & LTU JMVA
Vaskipuron Hercules Hirmuinen
om.Turunen Sari JUUKA

 

 

PINSERI

Megamagee Saxon Stolzite
om.Suominen Sanni & Marjamäki  Jarkko HARJAVALTA

 

 

 

PYRENEITTENKOIRA
FI MVA FRJV-11
Carretoudu Néouvielle
om.Weurlander-Lehtiranta Tiina VIHTI

 

 

 

PYRENEITTENMASTIFFI

Pompinos Chabo
om.Mattsson Mia MUSTASAARI

 

 

SHAR PEI
MULTI CH MULTI W
Secret Line's Deng Xiao Ping
om.Sorsa Merja KARJALOHJA

 

 

SNAUTSERI PIPPURI & SUOLA
CIP FI&EE&LT&LV&BALT MVA HEW12
Seladys King Stone
om.Vedenjuoksu Eija NURMO

 

 

SUURSNAUTSERI MUSTA
BH
Stator Hot Diggity Dog
om.Peräsalo Mira NOKIA

 

 

TANSKALAIS RUOTSALAINEN PIHAKOIRA
FI & SE & EE MVA HEW-12 TLNW-12
Pousoda Casanova
om.Weegar Kerstin VAASA

 

 

TANSKANDOGGI SININEN
MULTI CH
Bonel Zimpson
om.Hänninen Sanna & Lehtimäki Janne PAIMIO

 

 

TIIBETINMASTIFFI

Dar Shing Buram
om.Vaittinen Joanna & Salikka Timo PORI

 

 

 

VENÄJÄNMUSTATERRIERI

Farasha Vin Diesel
om.Kanerva Kirsi & Pajunen  Maarika MASKU

 

 

Ryhmä  Veteraanit    

 Mile Aleksoski, Makedonia

 

 

1.

 

SHAR PEI
MULTI CH MULTI W
Secret Line's Deng Xiao Ping
om.Sorsa Merja KARJALOHJA

 

 

2.

BERNINPAIMENKOIRA
FI MVA TK2
Zweierteam Krameris
om.Lääperi Anna-Leena & Eero TAMPERE

 

 

3.

HOVAWART

Monzahova Baghera
om.Laaksonen Susanna HARJAVALTA

 

 

4.

KÄÄPIÖPINSERI

Pinserella's Isadora
om.Tallberg Piia HUITTINEN

 

 

APINAPINSERI
MULTI CH
Love-Dane's Terttu
om.Hänninen Sanna PAIMIO

 

 

ENGLANNINBULLDOGGI
MULTI CH HEVW-1
Wheelback's African Queen
om.Apajalahti Pasi & Karri Ulla ESPOO

 

 

VENÄJÄNMUSTATERRIERI

Perlovka-Cosima Vom Galgenberg
om.Lehmus Sari HUITTINEN

  Ryhmä  Kasvattajat 

 Salvatore Giannone, Ranska

 

 

1

KÄÄPIÖPINSERI

Kennel Pinserella's
om.Tammiala Johanna RIIHIKOSKI

 

 

2

BOKSERI

Kennel Cocoon's
om.Halkomäki Maarit NURMIJÄRVI

 

 

3

BERNINPAIMENKOIRA

Kennel Berondan
om.Reunanen Kirsi RAUMA

 

 

4

SNAUTSERI PIPPURI & SUOLA

Kennel Seladys
om.Kirvesoja Erja KARPERÖ

 

 

 

Muut rotunsa parhaat kasvattajaryhmät

 

HOVAWART

Kennel Amix
om.Sievilä Paula KODIKSAMI

 

 

LEONBERGINKOIRA

Kennel Lionstar's
om.Vainionpää Yvonne KITINOJA

 


NEWFOUNDLANDINKOIRA

Kennel Maduro's
om.Suomela Pauliina KOSKENKYLÄN SAHA

Comments